Sébastien CôrRhinô

Rhino - logo campagne corriveau - CopieHello Folks !

Here we go, for the most Rhinoceros election of History of Canada !
You want to help us out ? Go ahead ! Browse the website and share.

DONATE      Become a member

 

Here are the results of the 2015 Erection

Candidate Riding Prov. Votes
AGLAT, Laurent ROSEMONT–LA PETITE-PATRIE Qc 495
BENOIT, Ben 97 LA POINTE-DE-L’ÎLE Qc 358
BERNARDI, Lou ELGIN–MIDDLESEX–LONDON ON 185
BOUDREAU, Max GASPÉSIE–LES ÎLES-DE-LA-MADELEINE Qc 300
BROWN-HODGES, Megan KINGS–HANTS NS 184
CÔRRIVEAU, Sébastien CôRhino RIMOUSKI-NEIGETTE–TÉMISCOUATA–LES BASQUES Qc 273
CÔTÉ, Fobozof A RIVIÈRE-DU-NORD Qc 261
CÔTÉ, Kévin COMPTON–STANSTEAD Qc 315
COUTURE, Marielle JONQUIÈRE Qc 382
DUBOIS, Antoine RICHMOND–ARTHABASKA Qc 384
ECKSTROM, Donovan EDMONTON STRATHCONA AB 133
GAGNÉ, Bien Gras MONTMAGNY–L’ISLET–KAMOURASKA–RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP Qc 288
GAGNON, Mario ABITIBI–BAIE-JAMES–NUNAVIK–EEYOU Qc 258
GASCON-DAVID, Catherine AHUNTSIC-CARTIERVILLE Qc 285
GAUDET, Tommy PAPINEAU Qc 323
GÉLINAS, Pascal Le Fou ABITIBI–TÉMISCAMINGUE Qc 425
KRYGIER-PAINE, Solly LETHBRIDGE AB 209
LEMAY, Nicolas HOCHELAGA Qc 411
LIBERMAN, Matthew Iakow LONGUEUIL–CHARLES-LEMOYNE Qc 325
LUKAWSKI, Conrad OTTAWA-CENTRE ON 167
NORMAND, Éric AVIGNON–LA MITIS–MATANE–MATAPÉDIA Qc 175
RICHARD, Hubert SHERBROOKE Qc 265
SCHALM, Eric Matthew SASKATOON–UNIVERSITY SK 93
STAUFFER, Steven EDMONTON-CENTRE AB 257
THOMAS, Robert MOOSE JAW–LAKE CENTRE–LANIGAN SK 208
THOMPSON, Bun Bun EDMONTON GRIESBACH AB 144
WOLFE, Daniel VILLE-MARIE–LE SUD-OUEST–ÎLE-DES-SŒURS Qc 161

 

 

 

You need a candidate in your riding ? Be the candidate!
Choose a riding and become a candidate!
We promise a minister seat of your choice to every elected candidate!
PROMO : If you manage to get elected before Oct. 19th, you get 2 seats!

 

 Now, for your great PLEASURE, here’s our tour unofficial schedule :

From Cost to Cost :

1 jeudi Lévis
2 vendredi Montréal Big Party + Live show  https://www.facebook.com/events/1712448052316327/
3 samedi Montréal https://www.facebook.com/events/1712448052316327/
4 dimanche Rimouski Rest
5 lundi Rimouski SLAM électoral https://www.facebook.com/events/1613473285586801/
6 mardi Nova Scotia
7 mercredi Halifax   https://www.facebook.com/events/919734191442938/
8 jeudi Gaspé.  Party + Show   https://www.facebook.com/events/1781109462116039/
9 vendredi Jonquière
10 samedi Jonquière   Party + Show
11 dimanche jonquière https://www.facebook.com/events/1500563796902708/
12 lundi Rouyn
13 mardi Rouyn Soirée électorale : Micro ouvert Rouyn   https://www.facebook.com/events/1618614015058212/
14 mercredi val d’or
15 jeudi Ottawa Soirée électorale : Ottawa https://www.facebook.com/events/693572780778148/
16 vendredi Sherbrooke Soirée électorale : Sherbrooke https://www.facebook.com/events/773411646103128/
17 samedi Québec Soirée électorale : Québec https://www.facebook.com/events/1574278712820431/
18 dimanche Kamouraska Soirée électorale : Kamouraska https://www.facebook.com/events/1478106009160179/
19 lundi Rimouski-doo Soirée électorale : Paradis https://www.facebook.com/events/453102858148110/

 

P1020404

Comments are closed.